Jury

Nikolai Adamovitch

COMMERCIALIZATION REACTOR

Natalya Afanasova

Sawatzky Property Management

Aleksey Arabov

TechnoNIKOL

Alena Vladimirskaya

Antirabstvo

Denis Babaev

Mosvodokanal

Vadim Balabanyan

Lomonosov Moscow State University

Mark Ballandies

ETH Zurich

Andrey Balyshev

OZOS Ltd

Steve Beckers

imec

Aleksei Blaginin

Agency for Strategic Initiatives

Kira Blong

AstraZeneca

Aleksander Borodulya

Mosstroyrazvitie

Valeria Brusnikina

Association IPChain

Andrey Burilov

Sberbank-Technology

Andrey Butenko

ALROSA

Muslim Chechenov

Intechno

Pavel Danilov

SK Ventures

Oksana Demianenko

Skolkovo

Polina Denisenko

Publika

Anton Detushev

KROST

Sergey Dmitriev

1C-WiseAdvice

Pavel Dorozhkin

Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology

Alex Drugov

Stentex

Ilia Dubinsky

Speedinvest Digital East

Sergei Dzhurinskii

Bright Capital Management

Dzmitry Puchkou

Severgroup TalentTech

Ilya Etko

Deloitte

Nina Feodosiadi

UrFU

Patrick Ferran

NineSigma

Kate Filatova

AVRA Association AR/VR

Ilya Flaks

Fibrum

Sergey Galibeev

United Chemical Company Uralchem

Rustam Gazizullin

IIDF

Vladimir Gershenzon

"LoReTT" LLC

Dmitrii Gimmelberg

2050

Alexey Gorbatovskiy

KAMAZ Innovation centre

Alexandr Gorbunov

FIPS

Dmitry Gornostaev

QUARTZ - NEW TECHNOLOGIES

Anton Grachev

High Technology Technopark IT-park

Grigoryev Evgeny

Elmont-Innovation

Karlen Gulyan

Rambler Group

Vladimer Gverdtsiteli

FASIE

Pavel Ilichev

DECATHLON Russia

Sergey Iugai

State Atomic Energy Corporation Rosatom

Tatiana Yurkevich

Lenta

Anton Ivanov

Skoltech

Alexey Ivanov

ISEE Marketing

Dmitry Kalaev

Internet Initiatives Development Fund

Rustam Kamaletdinov

Novomet

Dmitry Karandin

Department of IT - Moscow City Government

Dmitri Karmanov

CTC Media

Nadezhda Kartashova

the State Institute of Drugs and Good Practices (SID&GP)

Nikolay Karyakin

Privolzhsky Research Medical Univercity

Alexey Kashevarov

Mail.ru Group

Olga Kaylova

ELMONT-Innovation

Konstantin Kharitonov

Cerebro

Kseniya Kirillova

CROC

Evgeny Klimov

Interfax

Vladislav Kolesnikov

MosOblEIRC

Alexey Komissarov

The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

Alexander Korchevskiy

I2BF

Anna Korotchenkova

En+ Management

Alexandr Korsak

National Center of Informatization (NCI)

Alex Kosik

BitMED

Sergey Kosogor

Analytical Center of the Ministry of Agriculture of Russia

Dmitrii Kostenko

Salym Petroleum Development N.V.

Pavel Kosyrev

"ETALON" Association

Mikhail Kozlov

UMC

Dmitry Kravtsov

Quantum Wave Fund

Andrey Krichevskiy

National Coordination Center for Procession of Transactions with Intellectual Property Rights and Objects

Yuriy Krylov

Zyfra

Dmitry Kulish

Skoltech

Dmitry Kurapeev

Almazov National Medical Research Centre

Svetlana Kuznetsova

Rusagro Group of Companies

Dmitry Lakontsev

Skolkovo institute of science and technologies

Mikhail Levandovskiy

Mosobleirc

Denis Levchenko

X5 Retail Group

Lichman Vladimir Aleksandrovich

SBI "Mosstroyrazvitie"

Elena Litvinova

Baker Hughes

Alexander Lukichev

DVR

Ekaterina Luksha

Charity foundation "Support for childhood"

Petr Lukyanov

Phystech Ventures

Igor Lutts

Untitled Ventures

Vladimir Lyashev

Huawei Technologies

Oleg Lysak

CML AT

Roman Malkin

Non-Commercial Partnership for Promotion of Navigation Technologies Development and Application

Viktor Mann

RUSAL

Dmitry Marinichev

Radius Group

Alexey Markov

RASU

Roman Martynov

Syngenta

Elena Matekina

NRW.INVEST

Sergey Melikov

BT SVAP

Katerina Mileeva

ALFA-BANK

Alexander Minikh

NTC Tatneft

Sergey Morozov

Research and Practical Center of Medical Radiology (Department of Health Care of Moscow)

Oleg Movsesyan

MSU Science Park

Nataliya Mushenkova

Pharmstd Ventures

Konstantin Nadenenko

Leader AM

Albert Nasibulin

Skoltech

Natalia Tolstaya

AMPLUA

Valentin Okunev

Bank "FC Otkritie"

Grigory Ostapenko

Voronezh government

Dmitry Ostroushko

Ramon Turkey

Dmitrii Ovchinnikov

SELECTA RUS

Aleksey Parshikov

Schneider Electric

Dmitry Payson

Roscosmos

Igor Perevozchikov

ADV Lab

Valerii Peshkov

"Energy without borders" Fund

Sergey Petelin

Gazprom energoholding

Peter Zhegin

Sistema Venture Capital

Anna Petrenko

Locomotive technologies

Oksana Petrova

Sberbank

Anton Petukhov

NSC

Konstantin Filippishin

Ecodolie

Alexander Pivovarov

MTS

Mikhail Pliss

NRU "Higher School of Economics"

Marina Pochinok

IOC

Vadim Polulyakh

MIPT

Michael Prepelitskiy

ONETRAK

Ivan Protopopov

North Energy Ventures

Vera Pugacheva

UTH-Russia

Boris Rabinovich

Sberbank-Technology

Ilya Rodin

FPI

Elizaveta Rozhdestvenskaya

Primer Capital

Alexander Rudik

United capital "Proobraz"

Igor Rybakov

TechnoNICOL, Rybakov Foundation

Alexander Ryjov

Lomonosov Moscow State University

Olga Sabinina

Kontakt (InterSearch Russia)

Sayar Sabirov

IT-park

Sergei Safronov

VTI

Frank Salzgeber

European Space Agency

Tatyana Sanina

Innovaton center EFKO

Marina Sekacheva

Sechenov University

Alexander Serkin

GK Launch Services

Arseniy Shabashvili

Freelance

Olesya Shaumskaya

Setra Lubricants

Sergey Shayakhmetov

Sberbank Blockchain Lab

Dmitii Sheynov

NVision Group

Stanislav Shishov

AgroTerra

Yury Shtefanyuk

RUSAL

Teimur Shternlib

Sberbank

Mikhail Silin

Gubkin University

Igor Simonov

METALLOINVEST

Lyubov Simonova

Rostelecom

Konstantin Siniushin

Untitled ventures

Vladimir Sofin

PJSC "Rosseti"

Иван Соколо

Damate

Sergey Soloboev

Energozapas

Nikolay Solodovnikov

Pepeliaev Group

Christian Stein

Ascenion

Sergei Suchkov

Russian Small and Medium Business Corporation

Anton Tarasenko

Tinkoff Bank

Tatiana Tatarinova

University of La Verne

Galina Tikhonova

EVRAZ

Dmitriy Timofeev

RusHydro

Varvara Titova

MUZ-TV

Mariya Tretyakova

Rostelecom

Stanislav Triers

Tess Technology

Roman Trofimov

ROCKY Venture Capital

Konstantin Tryapitsyn

Rosinfocominvest

Natalya Tsarevskaya-Dyakina

SeverGgroup

Igor Tsvetkov

S-GROUP Corporate Communication Center

Dmitry Tsypin

Zyfra

Vladimir Tuzov

SUEK

Yury Urlichich

Analytical Center for the Russian Federation Government

Kirill Varlamov

Internet Initiatives Development Fund

Andrey Vasiliev

Unilever Rus

Vladimir Vavilov

Engineering Center Ruselprom

Richard Vdovjak

Philips

Andrey Vilenskiy

MEDITEX Science&Technology Center

Konstantin Vinnichenko

OMZ

Vladimir vladimir.ivanov@huawei.com

Huawei

Vladimir Volkov

Robert Bosch

Kirill Volynchik

RVC InfraFund

Oliver Weimann

ruhr:hub

Natalia Yamshchikova

SIBUR

Michael Yanchishin

Boeing

Alexey Zeifman

RBV Capital

Boris Zingerman

INVITRO

Igor Zuraev

Government Of The Republic Of Buryatia